In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Südtirol 18 13 5 0 +20 25:5 44
2. Padova 20 12 6 2 +20 34:14 42
3. Renate 20 12 4 4 +15 38:23 40
4. Feralpisalò 20 11 6 3 +20 35:15 39
5. Triestina 19 9 6 4 +6 23:17 33
6. Juventus U23 20 8 4 8 -4 21:25 28
7. Virtus Verona 19 6 9 4 +3 21:18 27
8. Albinoleffe 20 6 7 7 -1 22:23 25
9. Pro Vercelli 20 6 7 7 -5 20:25 25
10. Lecco 20 7 3 10 0 24:24 24
11. Trento 20 6 6 8 -2 19:21 24
12. Seregno 20 6 5 9 -2 22:24 23
13. Piacenza 20 4 10 6 -2 24:26 22
14. Mantova 20 3 12 5 -1 17:18 21
15. Pergolettese 20 5 6 9 -12 22:34 21
16. Fiorenzuola 20 5 5 10 -9 19:28 20
17. Pro Patria 20 3 10 7 -11 15:26 19
18. Legnago 20 5 4 11 -18 18:36 19
19. Pro Sesto 20 2 10 8 -9 13:22 16
20. Giana Erminio 20 2 9 9 -8 12:20 15
Spieler Tore
1. Galuppini Francesco Renate 14
2. Ceravolo Fabio Padova 10
3. Maistrello Tommy Renate 8
4. Manconi Jacopo Albinoleffe 8
5. Miracoli Luca Feralpisalò 8
6. Varas Marcillo Kevin Pergolettese 6
7. Chiricò Cosimo Padova 6
8. Luppi Davide Feralpisalò 6
9. Pittarello Filippo Maria Virtus Verona 6
10. Pasquato Cristian Trento 5
11. Buric Nicola Legnago 5
12. Dubickas Edgaras Piacenza 5
13. Casiraghi Daniele Südtirol 5
14. Della Latta Simone Padova 5
15. Odogwu Raphael Südtirol 5
16. Guerra Simone Feralpisalò 5
17. Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli 5
18. Corbari Andrea Piacenza 5
19. Cocco Andrea Seregno 4
20. Capogna Riccardo Pro Sesto 4
21. Broh Tonye Jeremie Delphin Südtirol 4
22. Cernigoi Iacopo Seregno 4
23. Balestrero Davide Feralpisalò 4
24. Gomez Juanito Legnago 4
25. Masini Patrizio Lecco 4
26. Palmieri Riccardo Fiorenzuola 4
27. Rabbi Simone Piacenza 4
28. Sekulov Nikola Juventus U23 4
29. Aké Marley Juventus U23 4
30. Zennaro Mattia Pergolettese 4
31. Tordini Mattia Lecco 4
32. Nelli Jacopo Fiorenzuola 3
33. Ligi Alessandro Triestina 3
34. Milillo Alessio Mantova 3
35. De Luca Giuseppe Triestina 3
36. Rolando Mattia Pro Vercelli 3
37. Rover Matteo Südtirol 3
38. Iocolano Simone Lecco 3
39. Spagnolli Alberto Feralpisalò 3
40. Rapisarda Francesco Triestina 3
41. Belcastro Luca Trento 3
42. Galeandro Alessandro Albinoleffe 3
43. Ravasio Mario Albinoleffe 3
44. Giudici Luca Lecco 3
45. Litteri Gianluca Triestina 3
46. Brighenti Andrea Juventus U23 3
47. De Cenco Caio Mantova 3
48. Cesarini Alessandro Piacenza 3
49. Danti Domenico Virtus Verona 3
50. Jelenic Enej Padova 3
51. Gomez Guido Triestina 3
52. Celeghin Enrico Renate 3
53. Onetto Edoardo Fiorenzuola 3
54. Ali Zoma Mohamed Albinoleffe 2
55. Galazzi Nicolas Triestina 2
56. Guccione Filippo Mantova 2
57. Trotta Marcello Triestina 2
58. Bertini Lorenzo Mantova 2
59. Miretti Fabio Juventus U23 2
60. Contini Gianluca Legnago 2
61. Bunino Cristian Pro Vercelli 2
62. Barbuti Riccardo Trento 2
63. Gonzi Juri Piacenza 2
64. Grandi Daniele Pro Sesto 2
65. Malomo Alessandro Südtirol 2
66. Carini Filippo Trento 2
67. Voltan Davide Südtirol 2
68. Morello Mattia Pergolettese 2
69. Borghese Martino Seregno 2
70. Silva Jacopo Renate,Piacenza 2
71. Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto 2
72. Corti Alessandro Giana Erminio 2
73. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 2
74. Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva Padova 2
75. Piu Alessandro Pro Patria 2
76. Parker Sean Pro Patria 2
77. Scardina Filippo Pergolettese 2
78. Nicastro Francesco Padova 2
79. Bruschi Nicolò Fiorenzuola 2
80. Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli 2
81. Guidetti Luca Feralpisalò 2
82. Sgarbi Lorenzo Legnago 2
83. Castelli Davide Pro Patria 2
84. Simonti Federico Trento 2
85. Vitalucci Hide Pergolettese 2
86. Pierozzi Niccolò Pro Patria 2
87. Stanzani Leonardo Pro Patria 2
88. Guiu Bernat Pergolettese 1
89. Poletti Armedeo Albinoleffe 1
90. Pellacani Filippo Virtus Verona 1
91. Lazarevic Dejan Legnago 1
92. Mamona Blue Fiorenzuola 1
93. Antonelli Francesco Legnago 1
94. Chakir Mohammed Amine Renate 1
95. Tomaselli Giacomo Albinoleffe 1
96. Faedo Carlo Virtus Verona 1
97. Metlika Antonio Virtus Verona 1
98. Tronchin Simone Virtus Verona 1
99. Zugaro de Matteis Virtus Verona 1
100. Bacchetti Loris Feralpisalò 1
101. Monaco Salvatore Padova 1
102. Sarli Luigi Renate 1
103. Ricciardi Manuel Legnago 1
104. Currarino Michele Fiorenzuola 1
105. Mastroianni Ferdinando Lecco 1
106. Masi Alberto Pro Vercelli 1
107. Petrović Tomi Lecco 1
108. Kirwan Niko Padova 1
109. Rossetti Simone Renate 1
110. Tommasini Christian Fiorenzuola 1
111. Hergheligu Denis Feralpisalò 1
112. Procaccio Andrea Triestina 1
113. Gatto Leonardo Pro Vercelli 1
114. Negro Stefano Triestina 1
115. Checchi Lorenzo Mantova 1
116. Auriletto Simone Pro Vercelli 1
117. Amadio Marco Virtus Verona 1
118. Caferri Lorenzo Giana Erminio 1
119. Pecorino Emmanuele Juventus U23 1
120. Giorico Daniele Triestina 1
121. Lonardi Lorenzo Virtus Verona 1
122. Hraiech Saber Padova 1
123. Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 1
124. Gemignani Andrea Seregno 1
125. Santini Claudio Padova 1
126. Marano Francesco Renate 1
127. Cori Sasha Albinoleffe 1
128. Magli Antonio Giana Erminio 1
129. Galli Leonardo Pro Patria 1
130. Laurenti Gianluca Legnago 1
131. Giorgione Carmine Albinoleffe 1
132. Federico Gentile Seregno 1
133. Di Molfetta Davide Feralpisalò 1
134. Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
135. Morosini Tommaso Lecco 1
136. Biasci Tommaso Padova 1
137. Beccaro Marco Südtirol 1
138. Davi Simone Südtirol 1
139. Villa Luca Pergolettese 1
140. Emmanuello Simone Pro Vercelli 1
141. Godano Alessandro Fiorenzuola 1
142. Legati Elia Feralpisalò 1
143. Ferri Luca Fiorenzuola 1
144. Bertoni Luca Pro Patria 1
145. Pecorini Simone Pro Sesto 1
146. Vitale Pro Vercelli 1
147. Ganz Simone Lecco 1
148. Fischnaller Manuel Südtirol 1
149. Ferrari Simone Giana Erminio 1
150. Panizzi Erik Mantova 1
151. Terrani Giovanni Padova 1
152. Gerbaudo Matteo Mantova 1
153. Trainotti Andrea Trento 1
154. Perico Simone Giana Erminio 1
155. Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio 1
156. Palazzolo Nicolò Giana Erminio 1
157. Marchi Mattia Virtus Verona 1
158. Corradi Mattia Feralpisalò 1
159. Possenti Marcello Renate 1
160. Tremolada Andrea Giana Erminio 1
161. Arma Rachid Virtus Verona 1
162. De Winter Coni Juventus U23 1
163. Soulé Matias Juventus U23 1
164. Parisi Tino Piacenza 1
165. Barti Davide Pergolettese 1
166. Acella Christian Giana Erminio 1
167. Ruffo Luci Dion Trento 1
168. Macchioni Alessandro Pro Vercelli 1
169. Jimenez Kaleb Seregno 1
170. Signorile Sabino Seregno 1
171. Endrici Patrick Lecco 1
172. Natalucci Antonio Triestina 1
173. Pisano Eros Feralpisalò 1
174. Kaio Jorge Juventus U23 1
175. Ghezzi Andrea Pro Sesto 1
176. D'Andrea Filippo Seregno 1
177. Da Graca Cosimo Marco Juventus U23 1
178. Kraja Erdis Lecco 1
179. Brentan Michael Pro Sesto 1
180. Compagnon Mattia Juventus U23 1
181. Galeotafiore Seregno 1
182. Paudice Luca Mantova 1
183. Galeatofiore Gioacchino Seregno 1
184. Zambataro Eyob Lecco 1
185. Arrondini Davide Fiorenzuola 1
186. Raičević Filip Piacenza 1
187. Salines Emanuel Feralpisalò 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Luppi Davide Feralpisalò 1
2. Cocco Andrea Seregno 1
3. Balestrero Davide Feralpisalò 1
4. Palmieri Riccardo Fiorenzuola 1
5. Milillo Alessio Mantova 1
6. De Luca Giuseppe Triestina 1
7. Pellacani Filippo Virtus Verona 1
8. Monaco Salvatore Padova 1
9. Ricciardi Manuel Legnago 1
10. Terrani Giovanni Padova 1
11. Palazzolo Nicolò Giana Erminio 1
12. De Winter Coni Juventus U23 1
13. Pisano Eros Feralpisalò 1
14. Galeatofiore Gioacchino Seregno 1
15. Armini Nicolò Piacenza 1
16. Vitale Gaetano Seregno 1
17. Petrungaro Luca Albinoleffe 1
18. Gatto Emanuele Südtirol 1
19. Zaro Giovanni Südtirol 1
20. Tafa Shaqir Piacenza 1
21. Seno Mattia Trento 1