In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. FC Gherdeina 7 6 1 0 +15 15:0 19
2. Steinhaus 7 4 2 1 +8 14:6 14
3. Hochpustertal 7 4 2 1 +5 13:8 14
4. St. Lorenzen 7 3 2 2 0 8:8 11
5. Terenten 5 3 1 1 +2 8:6 10
6. Sexten 5 2 1 2 +4 9:5 7
7. Mühlwald 6 2 1 3 +1 5:4 7
8. Olang 7 2 1 4 -6 6:12 7
9. Taisten/Welsberg 6 2 1 3 -6 5:11 7
10. Val Badia 7 2 0 5 -2 11:13 6
11. Gais 6 1 2 3 -5 5:10 5
12. Pfalzen 6 0 0 6 -16 2:18 0
Spieler Tore
1. Mirabella Luca St. Lorenzen 6
2. Stampfer Matthias Val Badia 6
3. Niederkofler Tobias Hochpustertal 5
4. Foldi Maurizio FC Gherdeina 5
5. Lanzinger Lukas Sexten 5
6. Holzer Felix Steinhaus 4
7. Künig Elias Terenten 3
8. Dalla Santa Ivan Steinhaus 3
9. Demetz Mirko FC Gherdeina 3
10. Happacher Hannes Sexten 3
11. Prenn Michael Hochpustertal 3
12. Engl Michael Terenten 2
13. Kirchler Markus Gais 2
14. Zimmerhofer Viktor Steinhaus 2
15. Weger Christian Steinhaus 2
16. Gasser Manuel Mühlwald 2
17. Peintner Georg Taisten/Welsberg 2
18. Oberlechner Martin Mühlwald 2
19. Rifesser Mattias FC Gherdeina 2
20. Tiozzo Daniel FC Gherdeina 2
21. Trenker Maximilian Hochpustertal 2
22. Mutschlechner Markus Steinhaus 2
23. Schrott Max Val Badia 1
24. Lanz Patrick (Kapitän) Gais 1
25. Weger Johannes Steinhaus 1
26. Schwingshackl Alex Taisten/Welsberg 1
27. Lorenzini Gianluca Val Badia 1
28. Hellweger Lukas Gais 1
29. Engl Jonas Terenten 1
30. Masoch Simone Val Badia 1
31. Farenzena Enrico Val Badia 1
32. Unterkircher Alex FC Gherdeina 1
33. Kolaj Valerian Pfalzen 1
34. Mutschlechner Georg Hochpustertal 1
35. Auer Manuel Olang 1
36. Stauder Florian Sexten 1
37. Runggaldier Jonas FC Gherdeina 1
38. Amhof Hannes Olang 1
39. Preindl Ivan (C) Olang 1
40. Steurer Peter Olang 1
41. Steurer Thomas Olang 1
42. Steinwandter David Hochpustertal 1
43. Stoll Michael Taisten/Welsberg 1
44. Conrater Heinrich Val Badia 1
45. Schwarz Maximilian Pfalzen 1
46. Haspinger Tobias Taisten/Welsberg 1
47. Wisthaler Fabian St. Lorenzen 1
48. Moser Patrick Terenten 1
49. Buzzo Piazetta Jan Olang 1
50. Lanz Benjamin Hochpustertal 1
51. Niederkofler Markus Gais 1
52. Krasniqi Albian FC Gherdeina 1
53. Engl Georg Terenten 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Zimmerhofer Viktor Steinhaus 1
2. Lahner Daniel Steinhaus 1
3. Unterpertinger Manuel Taisten/Welsberg 1
4. Tschurtschenthaler Rafael Sexten 1
5. Pfeifhofer Philip (Helga) Sexten 1
6. Delnegro Roberto Val Badia 1
7. Bosa Alan Hochpustertal 1