In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Bozner U19 5 3 1 1 +3 9:6 10
2. Milland U19 5 3 1 1 +1 11:10 10
3. Naturns U19 3 2 1 0 +4 9:5 7
4. Brixen U19 4 2 0 2 +5 14:9 6
5. Jugend Neugries U19 4 2 0 2 +1 9:8 6
6. Gherdeina U19 3 1 1 1 0 3:3 4
7. Virtus BZ U19 4 1 1 2 -1 9:10 4
8. Obermais U19 3 1 1 1 -1 4:5 4
9. Stegen U19 2 1 0 1 -3 4:7 3
10. Lana U19 5 0 0 5 -9 7:16 0
Spieler Tore
1. Vesci Manuel Jugend Neugries U19 4
2. Wachtler Manuel Brixen U19 4
3. Dalia Alex Milland U19 4
4. Schönthaler Jonathan Naturns U19 4
5. Romaner Alex Bozner U19 3
6. Sanna Rene‘ Brixen U19 3
7. [19] Gruber Fabian Lana U19 3
8. Recla Denis Virtus BZ U19 3
9. Larcher Hannes Brixen U19 2
10. Casucci Alessandro Virtus BZ U19 2
11. Bez Marcel Brixen U19 2
12. Behljulji Sergen Milland U19 2
13. Zischg Tobias Naturns U19 2
14. Biasin Luca Bozner U19 2
15. Antonelli Riccardo Obermais U19 1
16. Festini Cappello Lorenzo Milland U19 1
17. Rexhepi Kevin Brixen U19 1
18. Weithaler Dominic Naturns U19 1
19. Esposito Carmine Jugend Neugries U19 1
20. Demetz Jonas Gherdeina U19 1
21. Gruber Lukas Milland U19 1
22. Hopfgartner Lukas Milland U19 1
23. Maly Manuel Milland U19 1
24. Passler Levi Stegen U19 1
25. Wierer Jakob Stegen U19 1
26. Minighini Manuel Bozner U19 1
27. Obletter Gabriel Gherdeina U19 1
28. Ausserhofer Hannes Milland U19 1
29. Straudi Federico Bozner U19 1
30. Walder Julian Stegen U19 1
31. Bisaglia Marco Jugend Neugries U19 1
32. Bonato Nathan Jugend Neugries U19 1
33. Nicli Andrea Jugend Neugries U19 1
34. Obertegger Jonas Lana U19 1
35. Passler Michael Lana U19 1
36. Dragusch masha Gherdeina U19 1
37. Gallo Filippo Bozner U19 1
38. Hilber Simon Stegen U19 1
39. [2] Gamper Andreas Lana U19 1
40. Fabris Matteo Jugend Neugries U19 1
41. Sokola Klaidi Brixen U19 1
42. Naci Leonardo Virtus BZ U19 1
43. Platzgummer Aaron Naturns U19 1
44. Zischg David Naturns U19 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Humml Maximilian Naturns U19 1
2. Mattei Yuri Lana U19 1
3. Vinatzer Philipp Gherdeina U19 1
4. Ceravolo Lorenzo Jugend Neugries U19 1