In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Brixen U17 19 15 3 1 +32 58:26 48
2. Auswahl Eisacktal U17 19 14 4 1 +34 53:19 46
3. Bozner U17 19 10 2 7 +14 46:32 32
4. Jugend Neugries U17 19 7 6 6 -1 51:52 27
5. Gherdeina U17 20 7 4 9 0 36:36 25
6. St. Georgen U17 19 8 1 10 -3 28:31 25
7. Virtus BZ U17 19 7 3 9 +1 31:30 24
8. Bruneck U17 19 7 1 11 -2 38:40 22
9. Naturns U17 19 7 1 11 -7 35:42 22
10. Olimpia Merano U17 19 7 1 11 -23 25:48 22
11. Tscherms Marling U17 19 2 2 15 -45 30:75 8
Spieler Tore
1. Hoxha Samuele Brixen U17 20
2. Qarouani Adam Jugend Neugries U17 15
3. Holzer Jonathan Auswahl Eisacktal U17 14
4. Prinoth Timothy💥 Tscherms Marling U17 14
5. Spaccavento Simone Bozner U17 11
6. Gabloner Manuel Brixen U17 9
7. Proietti Gabriele Bozner U17 9
8. Mair Lukas Bruneck U17 8
9. Lazzeri Davide Bozner U17 8
10. Obletter Gabriel Gherdeina U17 8
11. Pasquazzo Manuel Brixen U17 7
12. Zuech David Tscherms Marling U17 7
13. Tauber Leo Auswahl Eisacktal U17 7
14. Oberhammer Leo St. Georgen U17 6
15. Hofer Matthias Naturns U17 6
16. Grandinetti Matteo Jugend Neugries U17 6
17. Schweitzer Noah Naturns U17 6
18. Pavan Filippo Olimpia Merano U17 6
19. Hannachi Alexander Jugend Neugries U17 6
20. Esposito Carmine Jugend Neugries U17 5
21. Ouadid Youssef Olimpia Merano U17 5
22. Guarnieri Simon Bozner U17 5
23. Ciavatta Emil🪄 Bozner U17 5
24. Trninic Luka St. Georgen U17 5
25. Valorz Dominik Bruneck U17 5
26. Perathoner Philip Gherdeina U17 5
27. Ploner Jakob Auswahl Eisacktal U17 4
28. Reci Arber Naturns U17 4
29. Videsott Max Bruneck U17 4
30. Oberschmied Johannes Bruneck U17 4
31. Haliti Yll Bruneck U17 4
32. Ploner Philipp Auswahl Eisacktal U17 4
33. Gapp Hannes Naturns U17 4
34. Zappetta Luca Brixen U17 4
35. Battisti Elia Auswahl Eisacktal U17 4
36. Sini Davide Jugend Neugries U17 3
37. Gatterer Marlon St. Georgen U17 3
38. Desamours Sondy Bruneck U17 3
39. Willeit Lorenz🐐 Bozner U17 3
40. Lageder Marco Brixen U17 3
41. Bez Marcel Brixen U17 3
42. Majdi Mounir Jugend Neugries U17 3
43. Ritsch Madonna Simon St. Georgen U17 3
44. Kerschbaumer Ivan Gherdeina U17 3
45. Dejaco Severin Bruneck U17 3
46. Calcagnile Domenico St. Georgen U17 3
47. Reci Xherdi Brixen U17 3
48. Hofer Marvin Liga gewechselt 3
49. Ploner Anthony Gherdeina U17 3
50. Matzoll Matthias Tscherms Marling U17 3
51. Gruber Jonah Naturns U17 3
52. Beqiraj Kevin Brixen U17 2
53. Bajgora Lorik Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
54. Marsoner Daniel🚧 Tscherms Marling U17 2
55. Widmann Kaique Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
56. Khan Muhammed Faris Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
57. Winkler David Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
58. Matei Mihai Cristian 🇷🇴🇷🇴🇷🇴 Olimpia Merano U17 2
59. Matei Gabriel Marian 🇷🇴🇷🇴🇷🇴 Olimpia Merano U17 2
60. Koni Flavio Jugend Neugries U17 2
61. Rettenbacher Paul Naturns U17 2
62. Briani Jacopo Bozner U17 2
63. Vinatzer Philipp Gherdeina U17 2
64. Rifesser Thomas Gherdeina U17 2
65. Aliu Daniel Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
66. Ausserhofer Hannes Auswahl Eisacktal U17 2
67. Villgrater Leo Bruneck U17 2
68. Obletter Marvin Gherdeina U17 2
69. Perathoner Mika Gherdeina U17 2
70. Mantovani Davide Jugend Neugries U17 2
71. Dumani Erald Jugend Neugries U17 2
72. Soltes Luca Naturns U17 2
73. Laner Paul St. Georgen U17 2
74. Deporta Aris Brixen U17 2
75. Peintner Niklas St. Georgen U17 2
76. Danieli Jacopo Olimpia Merano U17 2
77. Comberlato Matteo Olimpia Merano U17 1
78. Khalid Muneeb Olimpia Merano U17 1
79. Da Lago Tomas Olimpia Merano U17 1
80. Schiberna Giacomo Olimpia Merano U17 1
81. Stoppa Gioele Jugend Neugries U17 1
82. Martelli Manuel Bozner U17 1
83. Gunkel Aidan Kristian Bozner U17 1
84. Demetz Michael Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
85. Siesto Giuseppe Jugend Neugries U17 1
86. Amhof Sebastian Bruneck U17 1
87. Velo Giovanni Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
88. Burgmann Simon Tscherms Marling U17 1
89. Auer Florian St. Georgen U17 1
90. Comploi Simon St. Georgen U17 1
91. Abler Raphael Tscherms Marling U17 1
92. Telfser Peter Naturns U17 1
93. Zanoni Alessandro Virtus BZ U17 1
94. Moser Julian Brixen U17 1
95. Rottensteiner Simon Bozner U17 1
96. Mbengue Cheikh Jugend Neugries U17 1
97. Rosin Dominik Jugend Neugries U17 1
98. Hannachi Bilal Jugend Neugries U17 1
99. Stuffer Elias Gherdeina U17 1
100. Mattevi Dario St. Georgen U17 1
101. Leitner Lukas Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
102. Fissneider Nick Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
103. Rier Diego Gherdeina U17 1
104. Schweitzer Raphael Naturns U17 1
105. Platzgummer Aaron Naturns U17 1
106. Stolzlechner Marius Bruneck U17 1
107. Xhilaga Elio Naturns U17 1
108. Pöhl Leon Naturns U17 1
109. Bonassi Luca Naturns U17 1
110. Gasser Jakob Brixen U17 1
111. Humml Maximilian Naturns U17 1
112. Tappeiner Benedikt Naturns U17 1
113. PICHLER Jonas Brixen U17 1
114. Lovisetto Mattia Olimpia Merano U17 1
115. Mayer Noe Gherdeina U17 1
116. Unterkircher Marco Gherdeina U17 1
117. Pramstaller Lukas Bruneck U17 1
118. Milano Vincenzo St. Georgen U17 1
119. Huber David Tscherms Marling U17 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Qarouani Adam Jugend Neugries U17 1
2. Pasquazzo Manuel Brixen U17 1
3. Willeit Lorenz🐐 Bozner U17 1
4. Gruber Jonah Naturns U17 1
5. Vinatzer Philipp Gherdeina U17 1
6. Dumani Erald Jugend Neugries U17 1
7. Hofer Janik 🧤 Tscherms Marling U17 1
8. De Nitto Christian St. Georgen U17 1
9. Thurner Jakob Naturns U17 1
10. Angerer Philipp Naturns U17 1
11. Maddaloni Simone Olimpia Merano U17 1
12. Gruber Tobias Auswahl Eisacktal U17 1
13. Brognara Matteo Jugend Neugries U17 1
14. De Sa' Peixoto Gabriel St. Georgen U17 1
15. Keci Albi Jugend Neugries U17 1