In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Ahrntal VU11 9 9 0 0 +41 44:3 27
2. Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 9 8 0 1 +43 51:8 24
3. Olang VU11 9 6 1 2 +15 27:12 19
4. SPG Gsies VU11 9 5 1 3 +14 37:23 16
5. Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 9 5 0 4 +1 27:26 15
6. Gais Uttenheim VU11 9 4 2 3 +5 20:15 14
7. Alta Badia VU11 9 2 1 6 -16 6:22 7
8. Rasen Antholz VU11 9 2 1 6 -20 11:31 7
9. La Val VU11 9 1 0 8 -47 12:59 3
10. Mareo VU11 9 0 0 9 -36 3:39 0
Spieler Tore
1. Keim Fabian Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 18
2. Kahn Damian SPG Gsies VU11 15
3. Rienzner Lucas Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 14
4. Dal Cin Giovanni Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 11
5. Großgasteiger Franz Ahrntal VU11 10
6. Stoll Michael Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 10
7. Mutschlechner Tobias Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 10
8. Kröll Matthias Ahrntal VU11 9
9. Franzelin Mika Sören Olang VU11 8
10. Neunhäuserer David Olang VU11 8
11. Schwingshackl Janik SPG Gsies VU11 7
12. Steger Manuel SPG Gsies VU11 5
13. Tasser Johannes Ahrntal VU11 5
14. Del Fabbro Micha Gais Uttenheim VU11 5
15. Eppacher Florian Gais Uttenheim VU11 5
16. Preindl Paul Rasen Antholz VU11 4
17. Salducco Francesco Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 4
18. Antonuccio Cristiano Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 4
19. Kaiser Matthias Ahrntal VU11 4
20. Mittermair Eliah Ahrntal VU11 4
21. Zimmerhofer Marian Ahrntal VU11 4
22. Krasniqi Ardit SPG Gsies VU11 4
23. Elzenbaumer Noah Olang VU11 4
24. Ausserhofer Leon Ahrntal VU11 3
25. Antenhofer David Rasen Antholz VU11 3
26. Schuster Simon Rasen Antholz VU11 2
27. Obergasser Hannes Gais Uttenheim VU11 2
28. Volgger Levi Olang VU11 2
29. Hintner Jakob Paul SPG Gsies VU11 2
30. Hofmann Moritz SPG Gsies VU11 2
31. Regis Giulio Mareo VU11 2
32. Costisella Andrea Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 2
33. Hochgruber Ben Olang VU11 2
34. PEDRATSCHER Mattia Alta Badia VU11 2
35. VALENTINI Giona Alta Badia VU11 1
36. Gasteiger Hannes Ahrntal VU11 1
37. ARICO' Luca Alta Badia VU11 1
38. Lechner Jonah Olang VU11 1
39. Oberleiter Simon Olang VU11 1
40. Auer Lukas Gais Uttenheim VU11 1
41. Künig Niclas Ahrntal VU11 1
42. Niederegger Paul SPG Gsies VU11 1
43. Hellweger Elia Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
44. Brunner Stefan Ahrntal VU11 1
45. Mair Michael Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 1
46. Niederlechner Jakob Ahrntal VU11 1
47. Ploner Luis Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
48. Gasperini Eric Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 1
49. Chhaibi Omar Mareo VU11 1
50. Antenhofer Aaron Rasen Antholz VU11 1
51. Steinkasserer Elia Rasen Antholz VU11 1
52. Leiter Jakob Gais Uttenheim VU11 1
53. Marcher Lian Gais Uttenheim VU11 1
54. Mairamtinkhof Luis Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
55. FRENES JONATAN La Val VU11 1
Spieler Rote Karten