In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Brunecker Panther VU10 8 7 1 0 +38 49:11 22
2. Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 8 6 1 1 +47 58:11 19
3. Team 4 VU10 8 5 1 2 +4 31:27 16
4. Brunecker Bären VU10 8 5 0 3 +10 37:27 15
5. Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 8 4 1 3 +5 25:20 13
6. Olang VU10 8 3 2 3 +6 35:29 11
7. Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 8 2 0 6 -20 15:35 6
8. Mareo VU10 8 1 0 7 -38 8:46 3
9. Stegen VU10 8 0 0 8 -52 7:59 0
Spieler Tore
1. Winkler Matthias Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 24
2. Moling Diego Alexander Brunecker Panther VU10 23
3. Stoppacciaro Mattia Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 16
4. Marchetti Elia Brunecker Panther VU10 16
5. Niederwanger David Olang VU10 13
6. Rieder Sebastian Team 4 VU10 10
7. Graf Peter Team 4 VU10 9
8. Mayr Leo Brunecker Bären VU10 8
9. Basile Rivet Noah Brunecker Bären VU10 8
10. Leitner Sebastian Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 8
11. Holzer Theo Olang VU10 7
12. Pfeifhofer Alex Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 7
13. Pedevilla Valerian Brunecker Bären VU10 6
14. Lanz Noel Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 5
15. Webhofer Moritz Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 5
16. Di Buduo Giuseppe Brunecker Bären VU10 5
17. Maurer Simon Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 5
18. Vigo Paul Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 4
19. Holzer Franz Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 4
20. Spavone Giuseppe Brunecker Bären VU10 4
21. Ties Andrea Mareo VU10 3
22. Janach Paul Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 3
23. Mairvongroßpeinten Philipp Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 3
24. De Martin Polo Luca Brunecker Panther VU10 3
25. Gartner Johannes Brunecker Panther VU10 3
26. Spizzica Mattia Brunecker Panther VU10 3
27. Nagele Leo Team 4 VU10 3
28. Gruber Eliah Olang VU10 2
29. Niederkofler Levi Brunecker Bären VU10 2
30. Dorner Moritz Brunecker Bären VU10 2
31. Lovecchio Noah Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 2
32. Wierer Jonas Team 4 VU10 2
33. Obersteiner Andreas Team 4 VU10 2
34. Moling Joshua Mareo VU10 2
35. Weitlaner Thomas Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
36. Ploner Patrik Obopuschtra Löwen VU10 2
37. Ploner Andy Mareo VU10 1
38. Maneschg Pire Mareo VU10 1
39. Lanz Raphael Dietenheim/Aufhofen VU10 1
40. Luccarini Mattia Brunecker Bären VU10 1
41. Mairhofer Paul Brunecker Panther VU10 1
42. Volgger Levi Olang VU10 1
43. Obergasteiger Nadine Stegen VU10 1
44. Hyseni Ruela Stegen VU10 1
45. Mutschlechner Lea Olang VU10 1
46. Scherer Gabriel Olang VU10 1
47. Geiregger Marian Olang VU10 1
48. Halitaj Diar Mareo VU10 1
49. Taschler Leon Team 4 VU10 1
50. Nathan Alberto Team 4 VU10 1
51. Volgger Gabriel Olang VU10 1
52. Vecchione Dominic Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 1
53. Hackhofer Tobias Obopuschtra Tiger VU10 1
54. Deiaco Francesco Brunecker Bären VU10 1
55. Oberschmied Luis Team 4 VU10 1
56. Vilacaj Erald Team 4 VU10 1
Spieler Rote Karten