In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Trento 26 15 10 1 +20 44:24 55
2. Manzanese 26 14 7 5 +20 53:33 49
3. Luparense 28 12 7 9 +10 45:35 43
4. Calcio Caldiero Terme 28 10 12 6 +6 34:28 42
5. Clodiense Chioggia 23 12 5 6 +9 30:21 41
6. Cartigliano 27 10 10 7 +4 29:25 40
7. Belluno 25 10 10 5 +2 28:26 40
8. Mestre 27 12 4 11 -2 36:38 40
9. Arzignano 26 11 6 9 +4 28:24 39
10. Union San Giorgio Sedico 27 9 9 9 +7 38:31 36
11. Cjarlins Muzane 27 8 12 7 -3 38:41 36
12. Adriese 27 9 8 10 -3 35:38 35
13. Este 26 7 11 8 -1 33:34 32
14. Delta Porto Tolle 23 9 4 10 -2 23:25 31
15. Ambrosiana 26 8 7 11 -6 38:44 31
16. Virtus Bolzano 28 8 6 14 -1 38:39 30
17. Montebelluna 28 8 6 14 -16 31:47 30
18. Campodarsego 26 6 6 14 -9 26:35 24
19. Union Feltre 27 6 5 16 -17 31:48 23
20. Chions 27 3 9 15 -22 21:43 18
Spieler Tore
1. Corbanese Simone Belluno 13
2. Moras Marco Manzanese 13
3. Aliu Grasjan Trento 13
4. Farinazzo Marco Este 12
5. Marcolin Agostino Union San Giorgio Sedico 12
6. Benedetti Lorenzo Union Feltre 12
7. Kabine Mehdi Adriese,Cjarlins Muzane 11
8. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 10
9. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 9
10. Zerbato Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 9
11. Ndreca Akileu Clodiense Chioggia 9
12. Fyda Szimon Manzanese 9
13. Cardellino Julian Este 9
14. Gnago Gnegnene Yves Roland Manzanese 8
15. Fasolo Giulio Mestre 8
16. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 8
17. Belcastro Luca Trento 7
18. Barone Vincenzo Delta Porto Tolle 7
19. De Agostini Michele Cjarlins Muzane 6
20. Akamaddu Franklyn Campodarsego 6
21. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 6
22. Ferri Marini Daniele Trento 6
23. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 6
24. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Manzanese 6
25. Venitucci Dario Luparense 6
26. Gatto Vincenzo Trento 6
27. Rosati Fabio Adriese 5
28. Rosso Davide Adriese 5
29. D'Orazio Andrea Ambrosiana 5
30. Zanetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 5
31. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 5
32. Marangon Giacomo Adriese 5
33. Forte Daniele Arzignano 5
34. Sottovia Dario Union San Giorgio Sedico 5
35. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 5
36. Lisai Giancarlo Arzignano 5
37. Santi Riccardo Luparense 5
38. Torelli Alberto Chions 5
39. Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna 5
40. Melandri Daniele Clodiense Chioggia 5
41. Raimondi Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 5
42. Telesi Nicolò Mestre 4
43. Lukanovic Antonio Montebelluna 4
44. Butti Simone Cjarlins Muzane 4
45. Fabiano Gianni Mestre 4
46. Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano 4
47. Caporali Carlo Trento 4
48. Fasan Nicola Montebelluna 4
49. Moscatelli Lorenzo Union Feltre 4
50. Rubbo Alberto Luparense 4
51. Calì Vincenzo Arzignano 4
52. Fracaro Filippo Luparense 4
53. Florian Damien Luparense 4
54. Masoch Yari Belluno 4
55. Nicoloso Luca Manzanese 4
56. Casarotto Stefano Mestre 4
57. Rabbas Mohamed Ambrosiana 4
58. Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano 4
59. Barzon Lorenzo Cartigliano 4
60. Tibolla Alberto Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
61. Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego 3
62. Filiciotto Alberto Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
63. Bartulovic Damir Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
64. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 3
65. Calcagnotto Nicola Manzanese 3
66. Florian Damien Adriese 3
67. Urbanetto Luca Chions 3
68. Beltrame Paolo Adriese 3
69. D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego 3
70. Finocchio Francesco Luparense 3
71. Varano Federico Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
72. Minicuccii Manél Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
73. Gjoni Amorildo Montebelluna 3
74. Corteggiano Guido Sebastian Mestre 3
75. Battistini Luca Mestre 3
76. Proch Daniele Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
77. Sottovia Dario Campodarsego 3
78. Bertoli Marco Ambrosiana 3
79. Leggero Alessandro Ambrosiana 3
80. De Angelis Ciro Luparense 3
81. Forte Riccardo Mestre 3
82. Menato Alessio Luparense 3
83. Mboup Assane Delta Porto Tolle 3
84. Pignat Alberto Cjarlins Muzane 2
85. Buson Alberto Cartigliano 2
86. Tonelli Simone Cjarlins Muzane 2
87. Buratto Matteo Cjarlins Muzane 2
88. Cicarevic Sasa Delta Porto Tolle 2
89. Tuniz Gianpaolo Chions 2
90. Zanazzi Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
91. Ferretti Gustavo Clodiense Chioggia 2
92. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 2
93. Madiotto Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 2
94. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 2
95. Pilastro Zeno Trento 2
96. Djibril Nasif Union Feltre 2
97. Perinelli Francesco Ambrosiana 2
98. Zanella Gregorio Luparense 2
99. Presello Emanuele Este 2
100. Zupperdoni Matteo Manzanese 2
101. Chin Matteo Mestre 2
102. Frison Marco Mestre 2
103. Scapin Gianmarco Adriese 2
104. Forestan Alessio Cjarlins Muzane 2
105. Caccin Giacomo Este 2
106. Conti Gianmarco Campodarsego 2
107. Paladin Alberto Montebelluna 2
108. Martin Marco Montebelluna 2
109. Bonetto Mattia Adriese 2
110. Zecchinato Alessio Campodarsego 2
111. Tomasi Marco Chions 2
112. Bragagnolo Simone Belluno 2
113. Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna 2
114. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 2
115. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 2
116. Chiesa Denis Belluno 2
117. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 2
118. Abrefah Emanuel Delta Porto Tolle 2
119. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 2
120. Sinani Ismet Union San Giorgio Sedico 2
121. Chajari Othman Luparense 2
122. Rossi Jacopo Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
123. Carniato Andrea Montebelluna 2
124. Bevilacqua Federico Manzanese 2
125. Pasha Patrick Este 2
126. Villanova Michele Arzignano 2
127. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 2
128. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
129. Cavallari Daniele Chions 2
130. Metilika Antonio Ambrosiana 2
131. Valenta Emanuel Chions 2
132. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 2
133. Bonomi Tommaso Trento 1
134. Alba Fabio Ambrosiana 1
135. Affolati Lorenzo Trento 1
136. Kleidi Rabja Virtus Bolzano 1
137. Marangon Francesco Adriese 1
138. Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana 1
139. Menini Luca Ambrosiana 1
140. Cavaliere Gianmarco Arzignano 1
141. Molnar Ivo Arzignano 1
142. Rossi Enrico Arzignano 1
143. Band Luca Belluno 1
144. Benedetti Luca Belluno 1
145. Andreis Nicola Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
146. Filippini Alberto Chions 1
147. Guizzo Samuele Chions 1
148. Annoni Federico Campodarsego 1
149. Calgaro Tommaso Campodarsego 1
150. Petrilli Nicola Campodarsego 1
151. Mascari Agostino Campodarsego 1
152. Marchesan Daniele Cartigliano 1
153. Burato Marco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
154. Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 1
155. Testi Riccardo Ambrosiana 1
156. Viviani Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
157. Boccafoglia Giacomo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
158. Burato Andrea Cartigliano 1
159. Monni Simone Arzignano 1
160. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 1
161. Preknicaj Kristian Montebelluna 1
162. Galesio Luis Fabián Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
163. Mlakar Nicholas Virtus Bolzano 1
164. Moraschi Leonardo Ambrosiana 1
165. Scarparo Raffaele Adriese 1
166. Trovade Giordano Campodarsego 1
167. Michelotto Andrea Union Feltre 1
168. Gherardi Enrico Delta Porto Tolle 1
169. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
170. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 1
171. Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre 1
172. Ostojic Alex Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
173. De Carli Francesco Union Feltre 1
174. Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre 1
175. Trevisan Federico Union Feltre 1
176. Carella Filippo Virtus Bolzano 1
177. Romagna Illide Cartigliano 1
178. Miniati Mike Union Feltre 1
179. Mosca Stefano Belluno 1
180. Petdji Tsila Georges Douglas Belluno 1
181. Quarzago Simone Belluno 1
182. Spencer Wesley Belluno 1
183. Boscolo Papo Andrea Manzanese 1
184. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
185. Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano 1
186. Tomasi Alessio Montebelluna 1
187. Altinier Cristian Arzignano 1
188. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
189. Girasole Michael Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
190. Posocco Francesco Belluno 1
191. Biasi Dario Ambrosiana 1
192. Mair Thomas Virtus Bolzano 1
193. Cia Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
194. Valentini Michele Clodiense Chioggia 1
195. Pietribiasi Stefano Trento 1
196. Lancini Nicola Mestre 1
197. Antenucci Mirco Union Feltre 1
198. Malagò Matteo Union Feltre 1
199. Olonisakin Taiwo Este 1
200. Gentile Tommaso Campodarsego 1
201. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
202. Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane 1
203. Peli Federico Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
204. Gulic Mark Virtus Bolzano 1
205. Zavan Sebastian Campodarsego 1
206. Santeramo Este 1
207. Cattelan Alessandro Montebelluna 1
208. Spader Davide Chions 1
209. Busetto Fabio Luparense 1
210. Strada Filippo Delta Porto Tolle 1
211. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 1
212. Munaretto Alessandro Luparense 1
213. Davi Federico Virtus Bolzano 1
214. Casella Daniele Manzanese 1
215. Brigati Alberto Mestre 1
216. Carraretto Andrea Mestre 1
217. Asslani Marco Ambrosiana 1
218. Gobbetti Tomaso Cartigliano 1
219. Galazzini Davide Trento 1
220. Girardi Andrea Cartigliano 1
221. Busetto Fabio Union Feltre 1
222. Leite Borges Gabriel Arzignano 1
223. Guarracino Fabrizio Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
224. Nonni Leonardo Union Feltre 1
225. Pozza Stefano Union Feltre 1
226. Vignali Andrea Union Feltre 1
227. Serena Riccardo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
228. Giordano Matteo Ambrosiana 1
229. Porcino Gaetano Clodiense Chioggia 1
230. Pozzebon Enrico Este 1
231. Nastri Luca Manzanese 1
232. Nchama Jesus Valeriano Manzanese 1
233. Variola Guido Chions 1
234. Pilotti Andrea Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
235. Poletto Mattia Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
236. Ndoj Orlando Cjarlins Muzane 1
237. Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane 1
238. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
239. Pellielo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
240. Episcopo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Ruano Altor Este 2
2. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 1
3. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
4. Florian Damien Luparense 1
5. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
6. Battistini Luca Mestre 1
7. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 1
8. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 1
9. Presello Emanuele Este 1
10. Frison Marco Mestre 1
11. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
12. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
13. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 1
14. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 1
15. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
16. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
17. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
18. Sebastiani Alfredo (mister) Virtus Bolzano 1
19. Pasqualino Alessandro Arzignano 1
20. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
21. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 1
22. Beltrame Cjarlins Muzane 1
23. Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano 1
24. Ronzani Riccardo Cartigliano 1
25. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
26. Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
27. Giusti Massimiliano Cartigliano 1
28. Martino Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
29. Addolori Daniele Adriese 1